Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 DYNER VILLA, Karina CCSJ 
2 RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail CCSJ 
3 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra CCSJ 
4 RAMIREZ, Catalina FTICO 
5 ROLDAN, Laura 99  MCD 
6 LOAIZA, Angely 99  MCD 
Round Scores
Pool #1
 at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra
CCSJ
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 16 20 -4
DYNER VILLA, Karina
CCSJ
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23
RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail
CCSJ
3 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 12 +7
LOAIZA, Angely
MCD
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 15 +2
ROLDAN, Laura
MCD
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
RAMIREZ, Catalina
FTICO
6 D4 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 0.20 14 20 -6
Referee(s):
CRUZ, Alberto

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DYNER VILLA, Karina CCSJ  1.00  25  +23  Advanced
2 RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail CCSJ  0.60  19  12  +7  Advanced
3 LOAIZA, Angely 99  MCD  0.60  17  15  +2  Advanced
4 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra CCSJ  0.60  16  20  -4  Advanced
5 RAMIREZ, Catalina FTICO  0.20  14  20  -6  Advanced
6 ROLDAN, Laura 99  MCD  0.00  25  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CCSJ
 
  (1) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CCSJ
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CCSJ
 
(5) RAMIREZ, Catalina
FTICO
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  MORALES CASTRO, Adrian  CCSJ 
  (4) MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra
CCSJ
 
 
(4) MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra
CCSJ
 
15 - 11
Ref:  MORALES CASTRO, Adrian  CCSJ 
 
    (1) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CCSJ
 
(3) LOAIZA, Angely
MCD
 
  15 - 6 
  (3) LOAIZA, Angely
MCD
 
   
(6) ROLDAN, Laura
MCD
 
15 - 6
Ref:  MORALES CASTRO, Adrian  CCSJ 
   
    (2) RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail
CCSJ
 
 
(7) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail
CCSJ
 
 
(2) RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail
CCSJ
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 7:55 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 DYNER VILLA, Karina CCSJ 
2 RODRIGUEZ VALERIO, Abigail CCSJ 
3T MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra CCSJ 
3T LOAIZA, Angely MCD 
5 RAMIREZ, Catalina FTICO 
6 ROLDAN, Laura MCD