Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 VIVEROS, Montserrat 20  PAR 
2 DYNER VILLA, Karina 23  CRC 
3 GAO, Cindy 27  CAN 
4 LEONARD, Ariane 28  CAN 
5 KOMAR, Sofia 46  USA 
6 GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania 69  CUB 
7 CHWOJNIK, Tamara 74  ARG 
8 CIFUENTES, Ignacia 84  CHI 
9 CRUZ, Jocelyn 85  MEX 
10 ROLDAN, Cynthia 89  PER 
11 FERNANDEZ, Analia 112  CHI 
12 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana 119  COL 
13 CORTES, Marian 130  CRC 
14 MOLINA CERON, Krissya Marlieth 133  ESA 
15 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Emmely Gabriela 134  ESA 
16 ZETTERMANN, Renata 153  BRA 
17 NAHAPETYAN, Datev 155  ARG 
18 GIORDANO, Giorgia 159  BRA 
19 GUIRADOS, Nilyam 161  VEN 
20 TEJEDA, Frania 163  MEX 
21 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela 164  COL 
22 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles 167  COL 
23 MEDLIN BETANCOURT, Sofia Beatriz 170  PUR 
24 DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario 171  CHI 
25 NIXON, Caroline 181  USA 
26 ZUNIGA VELASQUEZ, Katherinne Giamnina 191  ESA 
27 BOUDREAU, Justine 200  CAN 
28 PICART, Scarlett 219  CHI 
29 GUO, Zi Shan 228  CAN 
30 TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria 334  COL 
31 MADRID HERNANDEZ, Jennifer Elena 336  ESA 
32 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra 337  CRC 
33 PELLICIER TORRES, Adriana M. 349  PUR 
34 VIZEU, Victoria 399  BRA 
35 FERRARI, Violeta   ARG 
36 LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina   PUR 
37 FARIAS, Clarismar   VEN 
38 LAY RIVERA, Xiany Xiu   PUR 
39 RODRIGUEZ, Natalia   GUA 
40 VELASQUEZ, Laura   BRA 
41 BRILLA ARAYA, Anghella   CRC 
42 OBERTO, Alejandra   VEN 
43 BORGARUCCI, Juliana   ARG 
44 BARRETO, Darianna   VEN 
45 RAMIREZ, Josefina   MEX 
46 SNIDER, Margot   USA 
47 MEDINA, Elizabeth   MEX 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip Azul  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PICART, Scarlett
CHI
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 3 0.50 19 23 -4
CORTES, Marian
CRC
2 D4 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 22 -1
BARRETO, Darianna
VEN
3 D3 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.17 17 27 -10
VIVEROS, Montserrat
PAR
4 V4 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
BORGARUCCI, Juliana
ARG
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 0.67 23 20 +3
GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Emmely Gabriela
ESA
7 D2 D2 D2 D4 D1 D4 0 0.00 15 30 -15
Referee(s):
TAGGERSELL, Cara
USA

Pool #2
On strip Amarilla  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
RAMIREZ, Josefina
MEX
1 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria
COL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
BOUDREAU, Justine
CAN
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 19 +8
MOLINA CERON, Krissya Marlieth
ESA
4 V5 D1 D1 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 15 28 -13
OBERTO, Alejandra
VEN
5 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 11 29 -18
ZETTERMANN, Renata
BRA
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 23 -1
DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
Referee(s):
HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel
PUR
GRITSAEV, Konstantin
USA

Pool #3
On strip Verde  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
VELASQUEZ, Laura
BRA
1 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.40 15 21 -6
NAHAPETYAN, Datev
ARG
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 15 +5
ZUNIGA VELASQUEZ, Katherinne Giamnina
ESA
3 D3 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 12 +12
MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra
CRC
5 D3 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 0.20 14 22 -8
SNIDER, Margot
USA
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 12 +12
Referee(s):
BARRIOS, David Isaac
GUA
MORALES, Jacobo
MEX

Pool #4
On strip Roja  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MADRID HERNANDEZ, Jennifer Elena
ESA
1 D1 D0 D2 D2 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
NIXON, Caroline
USA
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
BRILLA ARAYA, Anghella
CRC
4 V5 D3 D1 D2 D2 D3 1 0.17 16 27 -11
LAY RIVERA, Xiany Xiu
PUR
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 0.33 16 24 -8
LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
6 V5 V3 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 17 +9
GIORDANO, Giorgia
BRA
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
Referee(s):
MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni
ESA
ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina
COL

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOMAR, Sofia
USA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
PELLICIER TORRES, Adriana M.
PUR
2 D2 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 0.17 17 26 -9
MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
ROLDAN, Cynthia
PER
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
RODRIGUEZ, Natalia
GUA
5 D0 V5 D4 D3 D1 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
GUIRADOS, Nilyam
VEN
6 D2 V4 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 21 24 -3
DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario
CHI
7 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
Referee(s):
YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth
CRC
MACRI, Alejandro Jose
ARG

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FERRARI, Violeta
ARG
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.40 16 22 -6
CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4
MEDLIN BETANCOURT, Sofia Beatriz
PUR
3 D3 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
VIZEU, Victoria
BRA
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 19 20 -1
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela
COL
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
Referee(s):
KUZNETSOV, Alexey
CAN
GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel
CHI

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CIFUENTES, Ignacia
CHI
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
TEJEDA, Frania
MEX
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina
PUR
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
FARIAS, Clarismar
VEN
4 D2 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 0.20 16 23 -7
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles
COL
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
CHWOJNIK, Tamara
ARG
6 D3 D2 D2 V4 D1 1 0.20 12 22 -10
Referee(s):
MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco
BRA

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GUO, Zi Shan 228  CAN  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
2 TEJEDA, Frania 163  MEX  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
3 SNIDER, Margot   USA  1.00  24  12  +12  Advanced
4 NIXON, Caroline 181  USA  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
5 KOMAR, Sofia 46  USA  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
6 TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria 334  COL  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
7 FERNANDEZ, Analia 112  CHI  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
8 VIVEROS, Montserrat 20  PAR  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
9 ROLDAN, Cynthia 89  PER  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
10 MEDINA, Elizabeth   MEX  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
11 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana 119  COL  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
12 GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania 69  CUB  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
13 CRUZ, Jocelyn 85  MEX  0.80  21  17  +4  Advanced
14 DYNER VILLA, Karina 23  CRC  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
15 LEONARD, Ariane 28  CAN  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
16 BOUDREAU, Justine 200  CAN  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
17 GIORDANO, Giorgia 159  BRA  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
18 BORGARUCCI, Juliana   ARG  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
19 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela 164  COL  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
20 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles 167  COL  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
21 NAHAPETYAN, Datev 155  ARG  0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
22 LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina   PUR  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
23 RAMIREZ, Josefina   MEX  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
24 ZETTERMANN, Renata 153  BRA  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
25 PICART, Scarlett 219  CHI  0.50  19  23  -4  Advanced
26 VIZEU, Victoria 399  BRA  0.40  19  20  -1  Advanced
27 CIFUENTES, Ignacia 84  CHI  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
28 FERRARI, Violeta   ARG  0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
29 VELASQUEZ, Laura   BRA  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
30 CORTES, Marian 130  CRC  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
31 GUIRADOS, Nilyam 161  VEN  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
32 LAY RIVERA, Xiany Xiu   PUR  0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
33 DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario 171  CHI  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
34 FARIAS, Clarismar   VEN  0.20  16  23  -7  Advanced
35 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra 337  CRC  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
36 CHWOJNIK, Tamara 74  ARG  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
37 PELLICIER TORRES, Adriana M. 349  PUR  0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
38 BARRETO, Darianna   VEN  0.17  17  27  -10  Eliminated
39 BRILLA ARAYA, Anghella   CRC  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
40 RODRIGUEZ, Natalia   GUA  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
41 MOLINA CERON, Krissya Marlieth 133  ESA  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
42 OBERTO, Alejandra   VEN  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
43 MEDLIN BETANCOURT, Sofia Beatriz 170  PUR  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
44 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Emmely Gabriela 134  ESA  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
45 ZUNIGA VELASQUEZ, Katherinne Giamnina 191  ESA  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
46 MADRID HERNANDEZ, Jennifer Elena 336  ESA  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
  (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(33) DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario
CHI
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
  (32) DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario
CHI
 
 
(32) LAY RIVERA, Xiany Xiu
PUR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
 
    (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(17) GIORDANO, Giorgia
BRA
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA 
  (17) GIORDANO, Giorgia
BRA
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) GIORDANO, Giorgia
BRA
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
 
  (16) BOUDREAU, Justine
CAN
 
 
(16) BOUDREAU, Justine
CAN
 
   
    (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(9) ROLDAN, Cynthia
PER
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
  (9) ROLDAN, Cynthia
PER
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) ZETTERMANN, Renata
BRA
 
   
(41) -BYE-    13 - 12
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
   
  (24) ZETTERMANN, Renata
BRA
 
     
(24) ZETTERMANN, Renata
BRA
 
       
    (8) VIVEROS, Montserrat
PAR
 
 
(25) PICART, Scarlett
CHI
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
 
  (25) PICART, Scarlett
CHI
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) VIVEROS, Montserrat
PAR
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
 
  (8) VIVEROS, Montserrat
PAR
 
 
(8) VIVEROS, Montserrat
PAR
 
   
    (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(5) KOMAR, Sofia
USA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR
Assist:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA
 
  (5) KOMAR, Sofia
USA
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) KOMAR, Sofia
USA
 
   
(37) PELLICIER TORRES, Adriana M.
PUR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI 
   
  (28) FERRARI, Violeta
ARG
 
     
(28) FERRARI, Violeta
ARG
 
15 - 5
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
     
    (5) GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
 
   
(21) NAHAPETYAN, Datev
ARG
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA 
   
  (21) NAHAPETYAN, Datev
ARG
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR 
     
  (12) GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
 
     
(12) GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
 
       
    (4) GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania
CUB
 
 
(13) CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR 
 
  (13) CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) CRUZ, Jocelyn
MEX
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI 
   
  (20) JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles
COL
 
     
(20) JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles
COL
 
       
    (4) NIXON, Caroline
USA
 
 
(29) VELASQUEZ, Laura
BRA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA 
 
  (29) CHWOJNIK, Tamara
ARG
 
   
(36) CHWOJNIK, Tamara
ARG
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
    (4) NIXON, Caroline
USA
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR 
 
  (4) NIXON, Caroline
USA
 
 
(4) NIXON, Caroline
USA
 
   
    (1) GUO, Zi Shan
CAN
 
(3) SNIDER, Margot
USA
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA
Assist:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR
 
  (3) SNIDER, Margot
USA
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) SNIDER, Margot
USA
 
   
(35) MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra
CRC
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
   
  (30) CORTES, Marian
CRC
 
     
(30) CORTES, Marian
CRC
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA 
     
    (3) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
   
(19) CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela
COL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
   
  (19) CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela
COL
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
     
  (14) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
     
(14) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
       
    (3) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
   
(11) TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
   
  (11) TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
 
       
(43) -BYE-    8 - 7
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
       
  (22) LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina
PUR
 
         
(22) LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina
PUR
 
           
    (6) TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana
COL
 
     
(27) CIFUENTES, Ignacia
CHI
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
     
  (27) CIFUENTES, Ignacia
CHI
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) CIFUENTES, Ignacia
CHI
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
     
  (6) TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria
COL
 
     
(6) TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria
COL
 
       
    (2) DYNER VILLA, Karina
CRC
 
 
(7) FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  HERNANDEZ, Jose Miguel  PUR
Assist:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA
 
 
  (7) FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
   
  (26) VIZEU, Victoria
BRA
 
     
(26) VIZEU, Victoria
BRA
 
       
    (7) FERNANDEZ, Analia
CHI
 
   
(23) RAMIREZ, Josefina
MEX
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (23) RAMIREZ, Josefina
MEX
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
     
  (10) MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
 
     
(10) MEDINA, Elizabeth
MEX
 
       
    (2) LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
 
 
(15) LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
 
  6 - 5
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
 
  (15) LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
   
  (18) BORGARUCCI, Juliana
ARG
 
     
(18) BORGARUCCI, Juliana
ARG
 
       
    (2) LEONARD, Ariane
CAN
 
 
(31) GUIRADOS, Nilyam
VEN
 
  14 - 9
Ref:  YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth  CRC 
 
  (31) GUIRADOS, Nilyam
VEN
 
   
(34) FARIAS, Clarismar
VEN
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
   
    (2) GUIRADOS, Nilyam
VEN
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
 
  (2) TEJEDA, Frania
MEX
 
 
(2) TEJEDA, Frania
MEX
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:56 PM
Place Name Country
1 GUO, Zi Shan CAN 
2 DYNER VILLA, Karina CRC 
3T LEONARD, Ariane CAN 
3T GAVILAN SANCHEZ, Yania CUB 
5 NIXON, Caroline USA 
6 FERNANDEZ, Analia CHI 
7 VIVEROS, Montserrat PAR 
8 TOVAR KARAINDROS, Oriana COL 
9 SNIDER, Margot USA 
10 KOMAR, Sofia USA 
11 MEDINA, Elizabeth MEX 
12 CRUZ, Jocelyn MEX 
13 GIORDANO, Giorgia BRA 
14 ZETTERMANN, Renata BRA 
15 CIFUENTES, Ignacia CHI 
16 GUIRADOS, Nilyam VEN 
17 TEJEDA, Frania MEX 
18 TAMAYO PACHON, Angela Maria COL 
19 ROLDAN, Cynthia PER 
20 BOUDREAU, Justine CAN 
21 BORGARUCCI, Juliana ARG 
22 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Laura Mariela COL 
23 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO, Maria De Los Angeles COL 
24 NAHAPETYAN, Datev ARG 
25 LOPEZ SOTO, Sabrina PUR 
26 RAMIREZ, Josefina MEX 
27 PICART, Scarlett CHI 
28 VIZEU, Victoria BRA 
29 FERRARI, Violeta ARG 
30 CORTES, Marian CRC 
31 DIAZ DEL RIO, Rosario CHI 
32 CHWOJNIK, Tamara ARG 
33 VELASQUEZ, Laura BRA 
34 LAY RIVERA, Xiany Xiu PUR 
35 FARIAS, Clarismar VEN 
36 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL, Alexandra CRC 
37 PELLICIER TORRES, Adriana M. PUR 
38 BARRETO, Darianna VEN 
39 BRILLA ARAYA, Anghella CRC 
40 RODRIGUEZ, Natalia GUA 
41 MOLINA CERON, Krissya Marlieth ESA 
42 OBERTO, Alejandra VEN 
43 MEDLIN BETANCOURT, Sofia Beatriz PUR 
44 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Emmely Gabriela ESA 
45 ZUNIGA VELASQUEZ, Katherinne Giamnina ESA 
46 MADRID HERNANDEZ, Jennifer Elena ESA