Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 CAMARGO, Alexandre BRA 
2 GARCIA, Eduardo 10  PER 
3 SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad 26  CUB 
4 BONAMIGO, Gabriel 41  BRA 
5 PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan 44  USA 
6 LAZAROTO, Fabrizio 45  BRA 
7 GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo 59  ARG 
8 SANCHEZ, Aldo 63  MEX 
9 ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio 66  NCA 
10 DE JESUS, Juan Francisco 86  ESA 
11 FAFARD, Fynn 88  CAN 
12 LANGE, Henry 93  USA 
13 DIAZ, Jorge 109  MEX 
14 OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas 126  CRC 
15 BALLIVIAN, Jose Fernando 138  BOL 
16 MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel 142  CRC 
17 VILLALOBOS, Felipe 144  CRC 
18 JURADO SOSSA, Santiago 172  COL 
19 SANUDO, Carlos 173  MEX 
20 BUSTOS, Joaquin 179  CHI 
21 LOMBARDO, Theodore 190  USA 
22 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Moises Eduardo 203  ESA 
23 VALDERRAMA, Jorge 210  CHI 
24 RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie 232  PUR 
25 PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio 237  ARG 
26 CABALLERO, Luis 240  VEN 
27 PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio 317  ARG 
28 MCINTOSH, Sadler 357  CAN 
29 GONZALEZ, Felipe 452  CHI 
30 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres 488  COL 
31 GRIFFITHS, Ryan 503  USA 
32 GRAMS, Steven 554  CAN 
33 CASANOVA, Felix 589  CHI 
34 WU, Rick 600  CAN 
35 LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon 606  COL 
36 OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel   CRC 
37 ALISHAW, Khalil   DMA 
38 DONATO, Alvaro   BRA 
39 MORENO, Yelsin   PAN 
40 SANTIAGO ROSARIO, Pablo A.   PUR 
41 YANKEY, Ethan   DMA 
42 SANTIAGO TIRADO, Joseph G.   PUR 
43 SAURI, Leandro   MEX 
44 ARIAS, Julio   PAN 
45 TABASTA, Gabriel   VEN 
46 MIZRACHI, Jaime   PAN 
47 MIRANDA, Jeremy   PAN 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip Azul  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
GONZALEZ, Felipe
CHI
2 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 23 27 -4
SAURI, Leandro
MEX
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
BALLIVIAN, Jose Fernando
BOL
4 D1 D4 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 0.17 17 25 -8
MCINTOSH, Sadler
CAN
5 D0 V5 V5 D0 V4 V5 4 0.67 19 22 -3
SANTIAGO TIRADO, Joseph G.
PUR
6 D0 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 28 -16
OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas
CRC
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 19 +5
Referee(s):
BARRIOS, David Isaac
GUA

Pool #2
On strip Amarilla  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 19 +3
PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio
ARG
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.60 22 16 +6
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres
COL
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 20 21 -1
YANKEY, Ethan
DMA
4 D2 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel
CRC
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 19 -2
DIAZ, Jorge
MEX
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Referee(s):
MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco
BRA
GRITSAEV, Konstantin
USA

Pool #3
On strip Verde  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GRAMS, Steven
CAN
1 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 22 -6
LANGE, Henry
USA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
VILLALOBOS, Felipe
CRC
3 D3 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 21 -8
SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad
CUB
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
CABALLERO, Luis
VEN
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 15 +2
SANTIAGO ROSARIO, Pablo A.
PUR
6 D4 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Referee(s):
MORALES, Jacobo
MEX

Pool #4
On strip Roja  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MORENO, Yelsin
PAN
1 D4 V5 D0 D2 D2 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
BONAMIGO, Gabriel
BRA
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
JURADO SOSSA, Santiago
COL
3 D4 D2 D0 D1 D4 V5 1 0.17 16 29 -13
FAFARD, Fynn
CAN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 16 +12
GRIFFITHS, Ryan
USA
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio
ARG
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
TABASTA, Gabriel
VEN
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 0.33 24 24 0
Referee(s):
GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel
CHI
YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth
CRC

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DE JESUS, Juan Francisco
ESA
1 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 28 -12
VALDERRAMA, Jorge
CHI
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 22 21 +1
PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
SANUDO, Carlos
MEX
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 22 25 -3
MIRANDA, Jeremy
PAN
5 D4 D4 D0 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 21 29 -8
WU, Rick
CAN
6 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 1 0.17 22 29 -7
DONATO, Alvaro
BRA
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 20 +5
Referee(s):
MACRI, Alejandro Jose
ARG
ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina
COL

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALISHAW, Khalil
DMA
1 D1 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
BRA
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie
PUR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
BUSTOS, Joaquin
CHI
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 1 0.20 20 22 -2
LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon
COL
5 V5 D0 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 22 -4
ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio
NCA
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Referee(s):
MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni
ESA
KUZNETSOV, Alexey
CAN

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
SANCHEZ, Aldo
MEX
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V2 4 0.80 20 10 +10
CASANOVA, Felix
CHI
2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 23 -13
ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Moises Eduardo
ESA
3 D2 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel
CRC
4 V4 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.60 18 19 -1
LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 15 +5
GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
ARG
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 8 +13
Referee(s):
ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana
COL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan 44  USA  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 CAMARGO, Alexandre BRA  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
3 LANGE, Henry 93  USA  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
4 RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie 232  PUR  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
5 FAFARD, Fynn 88  CAN  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
6 BONAMIGO, Gabriel 41  BRA  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
7 DONATO, Alvaro   BRA  0.83  25  20  +5  Advanced
8 GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo 59  ARG  0.80  21  +13  Advanced
9 DIAZ, Jorge 109  MEX  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
10 LAZAROTO, Fabrizio 45  BRA  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
11 SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad 26  CUB  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
12 SANCHEZ, Aldo 63  MEX  0.80  20  10  +10  Advanced
13 GARCIA, Eduardo 10  PER  0.80  22  19  +3  Advanced
14 GRIFFITHS, Ryan 503  USA  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
15 SAURI, Leandro   MEX  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
16 VALDERRAMA, Jorge 210  CHI  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
17 MCINTOSH, Sadler 357  CAN  0.67  19  22  -3  Advanced
18 PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio 317  ARG  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
19 LOMBARDO, Theodore 190  USA  0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
20 ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio 66  NCA  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
21 CABALLERO, Luis 240  VEN  0.60  17  15  +2  Advanced
22 OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel   CRC  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
23 OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas 126  CRC  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
24 PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio 237  ARG  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
25 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres 488  COL  0.40  20  21  -1  Advanced
26 MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel 142  CRC  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
27 LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon 606  COL  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
28 GRAMS, Steven 554  CAN  0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
29 TABASTA, Gabriel   VEN  0.33  24  24  Advanced
30 SANUDO, Carlos 173  MEX  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
31 GONZALEZ, Felipe 452  CHI  0.33  23  27  -4  Advanced
32 DE JESUS, Juan Francisco 86  ESA  0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
33 BUSTOS, Joaquin 179  CHI  0.20  20  22  -2  Advanced
34 VILLALOBOS, Felipe 144  CRC  0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
35 CASANOVA, Felix 589  CHI  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
36 WU, Rick 600  CAN  0.17  22  29  -7  Advanced
37 MIRANDA, Jeremy   PAN  0.17  21  29  -8  Advanced
38 BALLIVIAN, Jose Fernando 138  BOL  0.17  17  25  -8  Eliminated
39 JURADO SOSSA, Santiago 172  COL  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
40 MORENO, Yelsin   PAN  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
41 SANTIAGO TIRADO, Joseph G.   PUR  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
42 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Moises Eduardo 203  ESA  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
43T ALISHAW, Khalil   DMA  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
43T SANTIAGO ROSARIO, Pablo A.   PUR  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
45 YANKEY, Ethan   DMA  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
  (1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
(33) BUSTOS, Joaquin
CHI
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA 
  (32) DE JESUS, Juan Francisco
ESA
 
 
(32) DE JESUS, Juan Francisco
ESA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL 
 
    (1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
(17) MCINTOSH, Sadler
CAN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
  (17) MCINTOSH, Sadler
CAN
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) VALDERRAMA, Jorge
CHI
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  MORALES, Jacobo  MEX 
 
  (16) VALDERRAMA, Jorge
CHI
 
 
(16) VALDERRAMA, Jorge
CHI
 
   
    (1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
(9) DIAZ, Jorge
MEX
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
  (9) DIAZ, Jorge
MEX
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DIAZ, Jorge
MEX
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
   
  (24) PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio
ARG
 
     
(24) PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio
ARG
 
       
    (8) DIAZ, Jorge
MEX
 
 
(25) CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres
COL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI 
 
  (25) CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres
COL
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
ARG
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
 
  (8) GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
ARG
 
 
(8) GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo
ARG
 
   
    (1) PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan
USA
 
(5) FAFARD, Fynn
CAN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
Assist:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG
 
  (5) FAFARD, Fynn
CAN
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) FAFARD, Fynn
CAN
 
   
(37) MIRANDA, Jeremy
PAN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  GRITSAEV, Konstantin  USA 
   
  (28) GRAMS, Steven
CAN
 
     
(28) GRAMS, Steven
CAN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
     
    (5) SANCHEZ, Aldo
MEX
 
   
(21) CABALLERO, Luis
VEN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina  COL 
   
  (21) CABALLERO, Luis
VEN
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) SANCHEZ, Aldo
MEX
 
     
(53) -BYE-    10 - 9
Ref:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI 
     
  (12) SANCHEZ, Aldo
MEX
 
     
(12) SANCHEZ, Aldo
MEX
 
       
    (4) GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
 
 
(13) GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL 
 
  (13) GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
   
  (20) ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio
NCA
 
     
(20) ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio
NCA
 
       
    (4) GARCIA, Eduardo
PER
 
 
(29) TABASTA, Gabriel
VEN
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL 
 
  (29) TABASTA, Gabriel
VEN
 
   
(36) WU, Rick
CAN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
   
    (4) TABASTA, Gabriel
VEN
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  ARENAS GOMEZ, Pilar Adriana  COL 
 
  (4) RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie
PUR
 
 
(4) RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie
PUR
 
   
    (1) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
(3) LANGE, Henry
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG
Assist:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
 
  (3) LANGE, Henry
USA
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) LANGE, Henry
USA
 
   
(35) CASANOVA, Felix
CHI
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA 
   
  (30) SANUDO, Carlos
MEX
 
     
(30) SANUDO, Carlos
MEX
 
15 - 10
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
     
    (3) LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
 
   
(19) LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
   
  (19) LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth  CRC 
     
  (14) GRIFFITHS, Ryan
USA
 
     
(14) GRIFFITHS, Ryan
USA
 
       
    (3) LOMBARDO, Theodore
USA
 
   
(11) SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad
CUB
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
   
  (11) SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad
CUB
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad
CUB
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
       
  (22) OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel
CRC
 
         
(22) OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel
CRC
 
           
    (6) SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad
CUB
 
     
(27) LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon
COL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
     
  (27) LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon
COL
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) BONAMIGO, Gabriel
BRA
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth  CRC 
     
  (6) BONAMIGO, Gabriel
BRA
 
     
(6) BONAMIGO, Gabriel
BRA
 
       
    (2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
 
(7) DONATO, Alvaro
BRA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
Assist:  GRANDON FICA, Miguel Angel  CHI
Assist:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG
 
 
  (7) DONATO, Alvaro
BRA
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) DONATO, Alvaro
BRA
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA 
   
  (26) MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel
CRC
 
     
(26) MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel
CRC
 
       
    (7) LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
BRA
 
   
(23) OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas
CRC
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA 
   
  (23) OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas
CRC
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
BRA
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina  COL 
     
  (10) LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
BRA
 
     
(10) LAZAROTO, Fabrizio
BRA
 
       
    (2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
 
(15) SAURI, Leandro
MEX
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
 
  (15) SAURI, Leandro
MEX
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio
ARG
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA 
   
  (18) PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio
ARG
 
     
(18) PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio
ARG
 
       
    (2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
 
(31) GONZALEZ, Felipe
CHI
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  YEPES MOLINA, Dirley Janineth  CRC 
 
  (31) GONZALEZ, Felipe
CHI
 
   
(34) VILLALOBOS, Felipe
CRC
 
15 - 8
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
   
    (2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  ORJUELA MENDOZA, Angela Cristina  COL 
 
  (2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
 
(2) CAMARGO, Alexandre
BRA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:55 PM
Place Name Country
1 CAMARGO, Alexandre BRA 
2 PISKOVATSKOV, Jonathan USA 
3T GARCIA, Eduardo PER 
3T LOMBARDO, Theodore USA 
5 DIAZ, Jorge MEX 
6 LAZAROTO, Fabrizio BRA 
7 SUAREZ SANTIUSTE, Yordano De La Caridad CUB 
8 SANCHEZ, Aldo MEX 
9 LANGE, Henry USA 
10 FAFARD, Fynn CAN 
11 BONAMIGO, Gabriel BRA 
12 DONATO, Alvaro BRA 
13 GUSMAN, Agustin Adolfo ARG 
14 VALDERRAMA, Jorge CHI 
15 PEREZ ONDARTS, Lucio ARG 
16 TABASTA, Gabriel VEN 
17 RIVERA SANTIAGO, Freddie PUR 
18 GRIFFITHS, Ryan USA 
19 SAURI, Leandro MEX 
20 MCINTOSH, Sadler CAN 
21 ROJAS CRUZ, Vicente Antonio NCA 
22 CABALLERO, Luis VEN 
23 OJEDA BUITRAGO, Daniel CRC 
24 OSPINA PEREZ, Nicolas CRC 
25 PEREZ CONTRERAS, Ignacio ARG 
26 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres COL 
27 MORALES CASTRO, Gabriel CRC 
28 LOMBANA MARTINEZ, Simon COL 
29 GRAMS, Steven CAN 
30 SANUDO, Carlos MEX 
31 GONZALEZ, Felipe CHI 
32 DE JESUS, Juan Francisco ESA 
33 BUSTOS, Joaquin CHI 
34 VILLALOBOS, Felipe CRC 
35 CASANOVA, Felix CHI 
36 WU, Rick CAN 
37 MIRANDA, Jeremy PAN 
38 BALLIVIAN, Jose Fernando BOL 
39 JURADO SOSSA, Santiago COL 
40 MORENO, Yelsin PAN 
41 SANTIAGO TIRADO, Joseph G. PUR 
42 ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, Moises Eduardo ESA 
43T ALISHAW, Khalil DMA 
43T SANTIAGO ROSARIO, Pablo A. PUR 
45 YANKEY, Ethan DMA