Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio 14  ARG 
2 TIRADO, Sebastian A. 16  PUR 
3 BROSZUS, Blake 18  CAN 
4 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard 21  MEX 
5 BRAVO, Kenji 22  USA 
6 OTAYZA, Vicente 33  CHI 
7 COLON LOPEZ, Cesar 34  PUR 
8 MARINO, Nicolas 41  ARG 
9 OLIVARES, Marcello 42  USA 
10 CERVANTES, Diego 57  MEX 
11 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander 77  MEX 
12 ALARCON, Gustavo 92  CHI 
13 COVARRUBIAS, Hector 95  MEX 
14 VARAS, Erik Gabriel 101  ARG 
15 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven 102  NCA 
16 RIVERA, Angel 114  GUA 
17 CAI, Alex 115  CAN 
18 JALOWICA, Brandon 116  CAN 
19 MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio 130  PUR 
20 LIU, Patrick 162  CAN 
21 ALARCON, Leopoldo 163  CHI 
22 CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo 166  COL 
23 VARGAS ESCOBAR, Tomas 192  COL 
24 SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro 204  COL 
25 FERREIRA, Nathan 251  BRA 
26 WANG, Sangye 326  CRC 
27 ARGOTE, Andres 330  VEN 
28 IZARRA, Andre 331  VEN 
29 MURILLO DIAZ, Jorge Eduardo 357  COL 
30 IVERSON, Shane 424  USA 
31 LIZAMA, Diego 445  CHI 
32 FORMAN, Joao 481  BRA 
33 PACHECO, Ricardo 498  BRA 
34 VARGAS, Jehovani   PUR 
35 FLORES, Samuel   VEN 
36 GUARDIA, Gabriel   BOL 
37 DELPRATO, Luca   ARG 
38 ESPINOZA RAMIREZ, Diego   CRC 
39 MORALES CASTRO, Adrian   CRC 
40 ALISHAW, Khalil   DMA 
41 YANKEY, Ethan   DMA 
42 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, Brandon   CRC 
43 REA, Jose Antonio   BOL 
44 MORAIS, Paulo   BRA 
45 BRICENO, Jose   VEN 
46 LUTAR, Lucas   USA 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip Azul  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, Brandon
CRC
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 V5 D0 1 0.17 6 27 -21
IZARRA, Andre
VEN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 14 +12
RIVERA, Angel
GUA
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 18 +8
MURILLO DIAZ, Jorge Eduardo
COL
4 V5 D2 D4 D0 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 22 -4
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven
NCA
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 19 18 +1
REA, Jose Antonio
BOL
6 D2 D2 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio
ARG
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
Referee(s):
BADAWI, Amgad
PUR

Pool #2
On strip Amarilla  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MORAIS, Paulo
BRA
1 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
VARAS, Erik Gabriel
ARG
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 15 +11
IVERSON, Shane
USA
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
YANKEY, Ethan
DMA
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 30 -30
TIRADO, Sebastian A.
PUR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
ARGOTE, Andres
VEN
6 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 19 22 -3
COVARRUBIAS, Hector
MEX
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 18 +2
Referee(s):
PAGHIEV, Mihail
MDA
MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni
ESA

Pool #3
On strip Verde  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LIZAMA, Diego
CHI
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 21 -7
WANG, Sangye
CRC
2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.17 6 28 -22
BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
BRICENO, Jose
VEN
4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 16 +3
MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio
PUR
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 13 +14
KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander
MEX
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
ALISHAW, Khalil
DMA
7 D0 D3 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
Referee(s):
TAGGERSELL, Cara
USA
MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco
BRA

Pool #4
On strip Roja  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard
MEX
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
MORALES CASTRO, Adrian
CRC
2 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
FERREIRA, Nathan
BRA
3 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 23 21 +2
LUTAR, Lucas
USA
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 25 20 +5
ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 19 +6
VARGAS, Jehovani
PUR
6 D1 V5 D1 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 12 26 -14
CAI, Alex
CAN
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
Referee(s):
PRIETO CORDOVA, Vladimir Ernesto
VEN
BARRIOS, David Isaac
GUA

Pool #5
On strip Final  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRAVO, Kenji
USA
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
CERVANTES, Diego
MEX
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
JALOWICA, Brandon
CAN
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
FORMAN, Joao
BRA
4 D2 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 0.20 14 22 -8
ESPINOZA RAMIREZ, Diego
CRC
5 D0 D3 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro
COL
6 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 19 -4
Referee(s):
BARBOSA, Juan Pablo
ARG

Pool #6
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
OLIVARES, Marcello
USA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 10 +13
DELPRATO, Luca
ARG
2 D1 D4 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 24 -14
VARGAS ESCOBAR, Tomas
COL
3 D1 V5 D3 D1 D1 1 0.20 11 24 -13
PACHECO, Ricardo
BRA
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 0.40 13 18 -5
OTAYZA, Vicente
CHI
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 16 +3
LIU, Patrick
CAN
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 8 +16
Referee(s):
RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos
MEX

Pool #7
On strip 6  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALARCON, Leopoldo
CHI
1 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 14 +3
MARINO, Nicolas
ARG
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 8 +16
CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo
COL
3 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 17 -1
COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 11 +10
FLORES, Samuel
VEN
5 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 14 22 -8
GUARDIA, Gabriel
BOL
6 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Referee(s):
KUZNETSOV, Alexey
CAN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio 14  ARG  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard 21  MEX  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 BROSZUS, Blake 18  CAN  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
4 TIRADO, Sebastian A. 16  PUR  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
5T LIU, Patrick 162  CAN  1.00  24  +16  Advanced
5T MARINO, Nicolas 41  ARG  1.00  24  +16  Advanced
7 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander 77  MEX  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
8 IZARRA, Andre 331  VEN  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
9 ALARCON, Gustavo 92  CHI  0.83  25  19  +6  Advanced
10 BRAVO, Kenji 22  USA  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
11 OLIVARES, Marcello 42  USA  0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
12 COLON LOPEZ, Cesar 34  PUR  0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
13 CERVANTES, Diego 57  MEX  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
14 JALOWICA, Brandon 116  CAN  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
15 MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio 130  PUR  0.67  27  13  +14  Advanced
16 VARAS, Erik Gabriel 101  ARG  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
17T IVERSON, Shane 424  USA  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
17T CAI, Alex 115  CAN  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
19 RIVERA, Angel 114  GUA  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
20 OTAYZA, Vicente 33  CHI  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
21 ALARCON, Leopoldo 163  CHI  0.60  17  14  +3  Advanced
22 LUTAR, Lucas   USA  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
23 BRICENO, Jose   VEN  0.50  19  16  +3  Advanced
24 COVARRUBIAS, Hector 95  MEX  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
25 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven 102  NCA  0.50  19  18  +1  Advanced
26 CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo 166  COL  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
27 SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro 204  COL  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
28 PACHECO, Ricardo 498  BRA  0.40  13  18  -5  Advanced
29 FERREIRA, Nathan 251  BRA  0.33  23  21  +2  Advanced
30 ARGOTE, Andres 330  VEN  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
31 MURILLO DIAZ, Jorge Eduardo 357  COL  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
32 MORAIS, Paulo   BRA  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
33 LIZAMA, Diego 445  CHI  0.33  14  21  -7  Advanced
34T FORMAN, Joao 481  BRA  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
34T FLORES, Samuel   VEN  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
36 VARGAS ESCOBAR, Tomas 192  COL  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
37 VARGAS, Jehovani   PUR  0.17  12  26  -14  Eliminated
38 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, Brandon   CRC  0.17  27  -21  Eliminated
39 WANG, Sangye 326  CRC  0.17  28  -22  Eliminated
40 DELPRATO, Luca   ARG  0.00  10  24  -14  Eliminated
41 ESPINOZA RAMIREZ, Diego   CRC  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
42 GUARDIA, Gabriel   BOL  0.00  25  -20  Eliminated
43 REA, Jose Antonio   BOL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
44 ALISHAW, Khalil   DMA  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
45 MORALES CASTRO, Adrian   CRC  0.00  30  -28  Eliminated
46 YANKEY, Ethan   DMA  0.00  30  -30  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio
ARG
 
  (1) SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio
ARG
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio
ARG
 
(33) LIZAMA, Diego
CHI
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
  (32) MORAIS, Paulo
BRA
 
 
(32) MORAIS, Paulo
BRA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
 
    (1) SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio
ARG
 
(17) IVERSON, Shane
USA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA 
  (17) IVERSON, Shane
USA
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) IVERSON, Shane
USA
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA 
 
  (16) VARAS, Erik Gabriel
ARG
 
 
(16) VARAS, Erik Gabriel
ARG
 
   
    (1) ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
 
(9) ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
  (9) ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
   
  (24) COVARRUBIAS, Hector
MEX
 
     
(24) COVARRUBIAS, Hector
MEX
 
       
    (8) ALARCON, Gustavo
CHI
 
 
(25) LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven
NCA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
 
  (25) LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven
NCA
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) IZARRA, Andre
VEN
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  MELIAN FERNANDEZ, Abel Francisco  BRA 
 
  (8) IZARRA, Andre
VEN
 
 
(8) IZARRA, Andre
VEN
 
   
    (1) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
(5) MARINO, Nicolas
ARG
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN
Assist:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
Assist:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA
 
  (5) MARINO, Nicolas
ARG
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) MARINO, Nicolas
ARG
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (28) PACHECO, Ricardo
BRA
 
     
(28) PACHECO, Ricardo
BRA
 
       
    (5) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
   
(21) ALARCON, Leopoldo
CHI
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PRIETO CORDOVA, Vladimir Ernesto  VEN 
   
  (21) ALARCON, Leopoldo
CHI
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
     
  (12) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
     
(12) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
       
    (4) COLON LOPEZ, Cesar
PUR
 
 
(13) CERVANTES, Diego
MEX
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
 
  (13) CERVANTES, Diego
MEX
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) CERVANTES, Diego
MEX
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (20) OTAYZA, Vicente
CHI
 
     
(20) OTAYZA, Vicente
CHI
 
       
    (4) TIRADO, Sebastian A.
PUR
 
 
(29) FERREIRA, Nathan
BRA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KUZNETSOV, Alexey  CAN 
 
  (29) FERREIRA, Nathan
BRA
 
   
(36) VARGAS ESCOBAR, Tomas
COL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
   
    (4) TIRADO, Sebastian A.
PUR
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  MACRI, Alejandro Jose  ARG 
 
  (4) TIRADO, Sebastian A.
PUR
 
 
(4) TIRADO, Sebastian A.
PUR
 
   
    (1) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
(3) BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA
Assist:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
Assist:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA
 
  (3) BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
 
   
(35) FORMAN, Joao
BRA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BARBOSA, Juan Pablo  ARG 
   
  (30) ARGOTE, Andres
VEN
 
     
(30) ARGOTE, Andres
VEN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
     
    (3) BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
 
   
(19) RIVERA, Angel
GUA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA 
   
  (19) RIVERA, Angel
GUA
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) JALOWICA, Brandon
CAN
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
     
  (14) JALOWICA, Brandon
CAN
 
     
(14) JALOWICA, Brandon
CAN
 
       
    (3) BROSZUS, Blake
CAN
 
   
(11) OLIVARES, Marcello
USA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
   
  (11) OLIVARES, Marcello
USA
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) OLIVARES, Marcello
USA
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  BARBOSA, Juan Pablo  ARG 
       
  (22) LUTAR, Lucas
USA
 
         
(22) LUTAR, Lucas
USA
 
           
    (6) LIU, Patrick
CAN
 
     
(27) SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro
COL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
     
  (27) SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro
COL
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) LIU, Patrick
CAN
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  BADAWI, Amgad  PUR 
     
  (6) LIU, Patrick
CAN
 
     
(6) LIU, Patrick
CAN
 
       
    (2) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
 
(7) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander
MEX
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX
Assist:  BARRIOS, David Isaac  GUA
Assist:  MORAN FLORES, Marcos Geovanni  ESA
 
 
  (7) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander
MEX
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander
MEX
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
   
  (26) CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo
COL
 
     
(26) CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo
COL
 
       
    (7) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
   
(23) BRICENO, Jose
VEN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (23) BRICENO, Jose
VEN
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  RIOS RIVERA, Juan Carlos  MEX 
     
  (10) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
     
(10) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
       
    (2) BRAVO, Kenji
USA
 
 
(15) MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio
PUR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
 
  (15) MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio
PUR
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) CAI, Alex
CAN
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  PRIETO CORDOVA, Vladimir Ernesto  VEN 
   
  (18) CAI, Alex
CAN
 
     
(18) CAI, Alex
CAN
 
       
    (2) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard
MEX
 
 
(31) MURILLO DIAZ, Jorge Eduardo
COL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
 
  (31) FLORES, Samuel
VEN
 
   
(34) FLORES, Samuel
VEN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
    (2) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard
MEX
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  TAGGERSELL, Cara  USA 
 
  (2) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard
MEX
 
 
(2) KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard
MEX
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:07 PM
Place Name Country
1 BRAVO, Kenji USA 
2 COLON LOPEZ, Cesar PUR 
3T BROSZUS, Blake CAN 
3T ALARCON, Gustavo CHI 
5 SERVELLO, Augusto Antonio ARG 
6 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Bernard MEX 
7 TIRADO, Sebastian A. PUR 
8 LIU, Patrick CAN 
9 MARINO, Nicolas ARG 
10 KUNZ MALAGAMBA, Alexander MEX 
11 IZARRA, Andre VEN 
12 OLIVARES, Marcello USA 
13 CERVANTES, Diego MEX 
14 JALOWICA, Brandon CAN 
15T CAI, Alex CAN 
15T IVERSON, Shane USA 
17 MCGOFF MEDERO, Jose Ignacio PUR 
18 VARAS, Erik Gabriel ARG 
19 RIVERA, Angel GUA 
20 OTAYZA, Vicente CHI 
21 ALARCON, Leopoldo CHI 
22 LUTAR, Lucas USA 
23 BRICENO, Jose VEN 
24 COVARRUBIAS, Hector MEX 
25 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Keven Steven NCA 
26 CAMAYO ROSERO, Andres Camilo COL 
27 SANCHEZ MEDINA, Pedro COL 
28 PACHECO, Ricardo BRA 
29 FERREIRA, Nathan BRA 
30 ARGOTE, Andres VEN 
31 MORAIS, Paulo BRA 
32 FLORES, Samuel VEN 
33 MURILLO DIAZ, Jorge Eduardo COL 
34 LIZAMA, Diego CHI 
35 FORMAN, Joao BRA 
36 VARGAS ESCOBAR, Tomas COL 
37 VARGAS, Jehovani PUR 
38 SEGOVIA SANCHEZ, Brandon CRC 
39 WANG, Sangye CRC 
40 DELPRATO, Luca ARG 
41 ESPINOZA RAMIREZ, Diego CRC 
42 GUARDIA, Gabriel BOL 
43 REA, Jose Antonio BOL 
44 ALISHAW, Khalil DMA 
45 MORALES CASTRO, Adrian CRC 
46 YANKEY, Ethan DMA